• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27 sep.MO13-1 - ST Volharding/Sambeek MO13-1 (9-tal)4 - 3
    26 sep.Bruheze JO19-2 - JO19-13 - 6
    25 sep.Bavos 1 - SPV 12 - 4
    25 sep.Bavos 2 - Juliana Mill 22 - 1
    25 sep.Bavos 3 - Neerkandia 24 - 3
    25 sep.Liessel VR1 - Bavos Dames 22 - 6
    25 sep.Sparta'25 8 - Bavos 52 - 2
    25 sep.Bavos 4 - SPV 21 - 3
    25 sep.Bavos Dames 1 - SSS'18 VR26 - 1
    24 sep.JO17-1 - Deurne JO17-21 - 3
    24 sep.JO13-2 - ASV'33 JO13-2JM13 - 1
    24 sep.JO11-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO11-22 - 7
    24 sep.JO11-2 - Bruheze JO11-35 - 2
    24 sep.ASV'33 JO13-1JM - JO13-13 - 4
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 okt. 08:30SV De Braak JO11-5 - Bavos JO11-2Sportpark de Braak
    1 okt. 09:00Bavos JO8-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO8-3Sportpark Geneneind
    1 okt. 09:00Bavos JO8-2 - Wittenhorst JO8-1Sportpark Geneneind
    1 okt. 09:00Bavos JO9-2 - Milheezer Boys JO9-1Sportpark Geneneind
    1 okt. 09:00Stiphout Vooruit JO9-1 - Bavos JO9-1Sportpark Molenven
    1 okt. 09:30SJVV JO10-4JM - Bavos JO10-2Sportpark De Dreef
    1 okt. 10:30Bavos JO10-1 - SJVV JO10-2Sportpark Geneneind
    1 okt. 11:00Sparta'25 JO11-2JM - Bavos JO11-1JMSportpark 't Heereind
    1 okt. 11:30Achilles Reek MO13-1 - Bavos MO13-1Sportpark Mgr.Suysstraat
    1 okt. 11:45Sparta'25 JO13-2 - Bavos JO13-2Sportpark 't Heereind
    1 okt. 13:30Bavos JO13-1 - ZSV JO13-1JMSportpark Geneneind
    1 okt. 14:45Mifano JO17-1 - Bavos JO17-1JMSportpark De Ark
    1 okt. 15:00Bavos JO19-1 - ONDO JO19-1Sportpark Geneneind
    1 okt. 17:00Veteranen - ONDO veteranenSportpark Geneneind
    2 okt. 11:00Bruheze VR1 - Bavos VR1Sportpark Espendonk
    2 okt. 11:30Constantia 2 - Bavos 2Sportpark De Kwik
    2 okt. 11:30Deurne 4 - Bavos 4Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    2 okt. 12:00Bavos 5 - Boerdonk 4Sportpark Geneneind
    2 okt. 12:00Bavos VR2 - Rhode/VSB VR1Sportpark Geneneind
    2 okt. 14:30RKGSV 1 - Bavos 1Sportpark Gerwen
    8 okt. 17:00vv Someren - VeteranenSportpark De Potacker