• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 26-sep. 09:00Bavos JO9-3G - ZSV JO9-3GSportpark Geneneind
    za 26-sep. 09:00JO9-2 - ST Elsendorp/Fiducia JO9-1Sportpark Geneneind
    za 26-sep. 09:15Sparta'25 JO8-3 - JO8-1Sportpark 't Heereind
    za 26-sep. 10:00Deurne JO11-1 - JO11-1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    za 26-sep. 10:00Erp JO9-1 - JO9-1Sportpark Den Uil
    za 26-sep. 10:30Bavos MO11-1 - EMK MO11-1Sportpark Geneneind
    za 26-sep. 10:30JO12-1 - Bruheze JO12-1Sportpark Geneneind
    za 26-sep. 10:30V.V. Achates JO11-2 - JO11-2Sportpark De Niersvallei
    za 26-sep. 12:30JO15-1 - SV Venray JO15-5GSportpark Geneneind
    za 26-sep. 13:00Ysselsteyn JO13-1 - Bavos JO13-1Sportpark de Vlies
    za 26-sep. 14:30JO15-2 - Someren JO15-6GSportpark Geneneind
    za 26-sep. 14:30JO19-1 - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO19-1Sportpark Geneneind
    za 26-sep. 15:00V.V. Achates JO17-1G - JO17-1Sportpark De Niersvallei
    za 26-sep. 17:00Bavos veteranen - Someren veteranenSportpark Geneneind
    zo 27-sep. 10:00Bavos Dames 1 - Sparta'25 VR1Sportpark Geneneind
    zo 27-sep. 10:30ELI 4 - Bavos 6Sportpark 't Luytelaar
    zo 27-sep. 11:00Bavos 4 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 9Sportpark Geneneind
    zo 27-sep. 12:00Bavos VR2 - Boerdonk VR1Sportpark Geneneind
    zo 27-sep. 12:00HVCH 4 - Bavos 2Sportpark De Braaken
    zo 27-sep. 13:00Bavos 3 - SV Someren 5Sportpark Geneneind
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    zo 20-sep.Bavos 1 - SPV1 - 3
    zo 20-sep.Erp 5 - Bavos 41 - 2
    zo 20-sep.Bavos 2 - SSS'18 23 - 0
    zo 20-sep.Bavos 6 - Handel 31 - 2
    zo 20-sep.ST SV Someren/NWC VR3 - Bavos VR23 - 0
    zo 20-sep.S.V. Brandevoort 2 - Bavos 31 - 3
    zo 20-sep.Bavos 5 - Boerdonk 49 - 1
    zo 20-sep.Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR1 - Bavos Dames 12 - 8
    za 19-sep.ST SV United/BVV'27 JO19-1 - JO19-15 - 3
    za 19-sep.JO17-1 - Vitesse'08 JO17-10 - 8
    za 19-sep.S.V. Brandevoort JO15-3G - JO15-12 - 3
    za 19-sep.Mierlo Hout JO12-4 - JO12-18 - 1
    za 19-sep.JO11-1 - ZSV JO11-11 - 4
    za 19-sep.JO11-2 - ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-3G20 - 4
    za 19-sep.Bavos JO13-1 - DSV JO13-11 - 2
    vr 18-sep.Bavos 35+1 - Mierlo Hout 35+13 - 1
    vr 18-sep.H.B.S.V. 35+1 - Bavos 35+20 - 1
    vr 18-sep.Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1 - Bavos 35+11 - 2
    vr 18-sep.Olympia'18 35+1 - Bavos 35+22 - 2
    vr 18-sep.Bavos 35+1 - Sambeek 35+24 - 0
    vr 18-sep.Bavos 35+2 - Melderslo 35+10 - 1
    zo 13-sep.Bavos 1 - Maarheeze2 - 1
    zo 13-sep.Bavos 2 - Bruheze 24 - 0
    zo 13-sep.Bavos 6 - Boekel Sport 62 - 3
    zo 13-sep.Stiphout Vooruit 2 - Bavos 34 - 1
    zo 13-sep.SV De Braak 6 - Bavos 43 - 2
    zo 13-sep.Bavos VR2 - ASV'33 VR11 - 5
    za 12-sep.Bruheze JO17-1 - JO17-116 - 0
    za 12-sep.Boekel Sport JO19-1 - JO19-14 - 1
    za 12-sep.JO15-2 - Venhorst JO15-28 - 2