• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    vr 18-okt. 20:00Bavos 35+2 - FC Uden 35+1Sportpark Geneneind
    vr 18-okt. 20:20Olympia'18 35+2 - Bavos 35+2Sportpark Geneneind
    vr 18-okt. 20:40Bavos 35+2 - Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1Sportpark Geneneind
    za 19-okt. 10:30ELI JO11-2 - JO11-1Sportpark 't Luytelaar
    za 19-okt. 11:00JO11-3 - ASV'33 JO11-2GSportpark Geneneind
    za 19-okt. 17:00Bavos veteranen - Neerkandia veteranenSportpark Geneneind
    zo 20-okt. 11:00ZSV 6 - Bavos 6Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    zo 20-okt. 11:45Milheezer Boys 3 - Bavos 4Sportpark 't Rooi
    zo 20-okt. 12:00Bavos VR2 - ZSV VR3Sportpark Geneneind
    zo 20-okt. 12:00ASV'33 3 - Bavos 3Sportpark De Hut
    zo 20-okt. 14:30Stiphout Vooruit 1 - Bavos 1 Sportpark Molenven
    za 26-okt. 08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-4 - JO8-1Sportpark De Beemd
    za 26-okt. 09:00SV Someren JO9-5G - Bavos JO9-3MSportpark De Potacker
    za 26-okt. 09:15JO9-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO9-2Sportpark Geneneind
    za 26-okt. 09:30Liessel JO9-1 - JO9-2Sportpark De Smeltkroes
    za 26-okt. 11:00JO11-2 - ST Boerdonk/Keldonk JO11-2MSportpark Geneneind
    za 26-okt. 11:00JO11-1 - Mierlo Hout JO11-3Sportpark Geneneind
    za 26-okt. 11:00JO11-3 - Merselo JO11-1GSportpark Geneneind
    za 26-okt. 12:00RKSVO JO13-1G - Bavos JO13-1Sportpark De Houwakker
    za 26-okt. 12:45JO17-1 - Stiphout Vooruit JO17-1Sportpark Geneneind
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    do 17-okt.Schijndel/DE WIT 4 - Bavos 43 - 3 (3 - 5)
    zo 13-okt.Bavos 1 - ASV'33 13 - 1
    zo 13-okt.Bavos 6 - SSE 35 - 3
    zo 13-okt.SV Someren 4 - Bavos 24 - 3
    zo 13-okt.Mifano VR1 - Bavos Dames 12 - 0
    zo 13-okt.Bavos 5 - Mifano 72 - 2
    zo 13-okt.Gemert 6 - Bavos 41 - 3
    za 12-okt.Bavos VR30+1 - SSE VR30+15 - 11
    za 12-okt.JO15-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO15-25 - 5
    za 12-okt.Rood Wit'62 JO17-1 - JO17-18 - 2
    za 12-okt.Neerkandia JO19-1 - JO19-11 - 2
    za 12-okt.Deurne JO15-3 - JO15-22 - 2
    za 12-okt.SV Someren JO11-2 - JO11-13 - 7
    wo 09-okt.Hegelsom JO11-1 - JO11-32 - 12
    wo 09-okt.JO11-2 - Deurne JO11-31 - 10
    ma 07-okt.Bavos JO13-1 - ZSV JO13-2G0 - 6
    zo 06-okt.EMK 1 - Bavos 1 2 - 1
    zo 06-okt.Bavos 2 - SSS'18 20 - 5
    zo 06-okt.Stiphout Vooruit 2 - Bavos 35 - 3
    zo 06-okt.MULO 5 - Bavos 63 - 3
    zo 06-okt.ZSV 5 - Bavos 57 - 2
    zo 06-okt.Bavos Dames 1 - Schijndel/DE WIT VR15 - 0
    zo 06-okt.ONDO VR1 - Bavos VR210 - 1
    za 05-okt.JO19-1 - SJVV JO19-10 - 4
    za 05-okt.Mierlo Hout JO15-2 - JO15-12 - 1
    za 05-okt.JO15-2 - SJVV JO15-2G2 - 3
    za 05-okt.SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-3 - Bavos JO13-115 - 1
    za 05-okt.JO11-2 - ASV'33 JO11-3G5 - 0
    za 05-okt.JO11-1 - Liessel JO11-11 - 3
    za 05-okt.JO11-3 - VVV'03 JO11-111 - 0