• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27 sep.Lierop - Bavos 1 4 - 4
    27 sep.ASV'33 6 - Bavos 52 - 1
    27 sep.Bavos 3 - SV Someren 52 - 4
    27 sep.Bavos VR2 - Boerdonk VR11 - 1
    27 sep.HVCH 4 - Bavos 21 - 3
    27 sep.Bavos 4 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 910 - 4
    27 sep.ELI 4 - Bavos 62 - 1
    27 sep.Bavos Dames 1 - Sparta'25 VR16 - 3
    26 sep.V.V. Achates JO17-1G - JO17-17 - 0
    26 sep.JO15-2 - Someren JO15-6G16 - 1
    26 sep.JO19-1 - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO19-18 - 0
    26 sep.Ysselsteyn JO13-1 - Bavos JO13-12 - 3
    26 sep.JO15-1 - SV Venray JO15-5G8 - 1
    26 sep.Bavos MO11-1 - EMK MO11-10 - 2
    26 sep.JO12-1 - Bruheze JO12-12 - 3
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 okt. 09:00Bavos JO8-1 - Stiphout Vooruit JO8-1Sportpark Geneneind
    3 okt. 09:00Bavos JO9-1 - SJVV JO9-1Sportpark Geneneind
    3 okt. 09:00Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw MO11-1 - Bavos MO11-1Sportpark De Neul
    3 okt. 09:00UDI'19/CSU JO9-5 - Bavos JO9-2Sportpark Parkzicht
    3 okt. 10:00Milheezer Boys JO9-1G - Bavos JO9-3GSportpark 't Rooi
    3 okt. 10:30Bavos JO12-1 - NWC JO12-4GSportpark Geneneind
    3 okt. 10:30Bavos JO11-2 - S.V. Oostrum JO11-3GSportpark Geneneind
    3 okt. 10:30Bavos JO11-1G - SV De Braak JO11-2Sportpark Geneneind
    3 okt. 11:30Deurne JO15-4 - Bavos JO15-2Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    3 okt. 12:00V.V. Achates JO13-1 - Bavos JO13-1Sportpark De Niersvallei
    3 okt. 12:45Bavos JO17-1G - Volkel JO17-1Sportpark Geneneind
    3 okt. 13:00SJVV JO15-1G - Bavos JO15-1Sportpark De Dreef
    3 okt. 15:00RKMSV JO19-1 - Bavos JO19-1Sportpark De Starte
    3 okt. 17:00Milheezer Boys veteranen - Bavos veteranenSportpark 't Rooi
    3 okt. 18:30Deurne 4 - Bavos 3Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    4 okt. 09:45Nooit Gedacht VR4 - Bavos VR2Sportpark De Biescamp
    4 okt. 10:00Bavos 5 - Rood Wit'62 8Sportpark Geneneind
    4 okt. 10:00ASV'33 VR1 - Bavos VR1Sportpark De Hut
    4 okt. 12:00Bavos 2 - MMC Weert 3Sportpark Geneneind
    4 okt. 12:00Bavos 6 - Erp 9Sportpark Geneneind