• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 apr.SV DWSH'18 JO14-1 - Bavos JO14-10 - 8
    13 apr.Bavos MO15-1 (9-tal) - ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia MO15-13 - 2
    13 apr.JO12-1 - ELI JO12-25 - 2
    13 apr.JO13-1 - EGS'20 JO13-1JM2 - 5
    13 apr.SJO Juventud JO11-1JM - JO11-14 - 3
    9 apr.Bavos 2 - DESM 20 - 2
    8 apr.JO17-1 - FC Uden, JO17-1JM1 - 2
    7 apr.Bavos 1 - Lierop 10 - 3
    7 apr.VVV'03 VR1 - Bavos Dames 11 - 2
    7 apr.Bavos 3 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 34 - 1
    7 apr.Gemert 15 - Bavos 45 - 0
    7 apr.SJVV VR2 - Bavos Dames 20 - 1
    6 apr.JO19-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO19-32 - 2
    6 apr.Gemert JO13-4 - JO13-16 - 2
    6 apr.Festilent MO13-1 (9-tal) - MO13-10 - 1
    6 apr.JO11-1 - Gemert JO11-22 - 7
    6 apr.Bavos JO14-1 - Achilles Reek JO14-17 - 6
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdVeldThuisUitDetails
    19 apr. 19:30Mariahout 35+2 - 35+1veld 1 B
    19 apr. 20:00Bavos VR30+1 - SV Venray VR30+1veld 3 B
    19 apr. 20:0035+1 - Mierlo Hout 35+1veld 1 A
    19 apr. 20:30Milheezer Boys VR30+1 - Bavos VR30+1veld 3 A
    19 apr. 20:30Stiphout Vooruit 35+1 - 35+1veld 1 B
    19 apr. 21:00Bavos VR30+1 - DSV VR30+1veld 3 A
    19 apr. 22:00Volharding VR30+1 - Bavos VR30+1veld 3 B
    20 apr. 08:30Gemert JO10-6 - JO10-2veld 2 A257
    20 apr. 09:00SV Venray JO8-2 - JO8-2veld 2 A1
    20 apr. 09:00Minioren - Miniorenveld 1 - Hoofdveld
    20 apr. 09:00Minioren - Miniorenveld 1 - Hoofdveld
    20 apr. 09:15ASV'33 JO9-2JM - JO10-1veld 1 B2
    20 apr. 10:00Bavos JO14-1 - ZSV JO14-2JMveld 1 - Hoofdveld81
    20 apr. 10:00NWC JO10-1 - Bavos JO10-1veld 3 A1310
    20 apr. 10:30JO11-1 - Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-3JMveld 3 A - Kunstgras72
    20 apr. 10:30Avanti '31 MO13-1 (9-tal) - MO13-1veld 1
    20 apr. 10:30Sparta'25 JO9-1 - JO9-1veld 1 A2
    20 apr. 10:30Sparta'25 JO8-4JM - JO8-1veld 1 B1
    20 apr. 11:00HVV Helmond JO12-1JM - JO12-1veld 1 A
    20 apr. 14:00JO15-1 - SV Someren JO15-2veld 3 - Kunstgras63
    20 apr. 14:30RKMSV MO15-1 - Bavos MO15-1 (9-tal)veld 2
    20 apr. 15:00JO19-1 - SPV JO19-1veld 1 - Hoofdveld72
    20 apr. 17:00Veteranen - RKSV Boerdonk veteranenveld 1 - Hoofdveld81
    21 apr. 10:00Bruheze 6 - Bavos 4veld 452
    21 apr. 11:00Bruheze VR1 - Bavos Dames 2veld 394
    21 apr. 12:00Bavos 2 - S.V. Brandevoort 2veld 1 - Hoofdveld72
    21 apr. 12:00ST Sparta'18/SVEB/SportingST/SV Melderslo/America VR2 - Bavos Dames 1veld 1
    21 apr. 14:30Bavos 1 - S.V. Brandevoort 1veld 1 - Hoofdveld81
    22 apr. 20:00Olympia'18 JO17-1 - JO17-1veld 61112
    24 apr. 19:00NWC JO19-2 - JO19-1veld 528